Board of Governors

Rusty Hutson Jr.

Chair


Appointment Term Ending: Monday, June 30, 2025

David Goldberg

Vice-Chair


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023

Jason Pizatella

Secretary


Appointment Term Ending: Sunday, June 30, 2024

Wendy Adkins


Appointment Term Ending: Sunday, June 30, 2024

Jennifer Kinty


Appointment Term Ending: Monday, June 30, 2025

Jason Henderson


Appointment Term Ending: Monday, June 30, 2025

Deborah Prezioso


Appointment Term Ending: Sunday, June 30, 2024

Jay Puccio


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023

Kevin Rogers


Appointment Term Ending: Tuesday, June 30, 2026

Jon Dodds

Staff Representative


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023

Gina Fantasia

Faculty Representative


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023

Eli Dozer

Student Representative


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023